Calendar module icon

Calendar

Jump To:

  1. Calendar Overlay Columbus Calendar (4)
  2. Calendar Overlay Library - Bookmobile Schedule (28)
  3. Calendar Overlay Library Calendar (7)
  4. Calendar Overlay Parks Calendar (31)

Columbus Calendar

  1. 7:00 pm City Council Meeting

    April 6, 2020, 7:00 PM @ Meeting will be held telephonically. Members of the public may attend the meeting and be heard telephonically by dialing 415-762-9988 and entering the access code 236-678-6847 when prompted.

    More Details
  2. 5:30 pm Columbus Library Board

    April 9, 2020, 5:30 PM @ Meeting will be held telephonically. Members of the public may attend the meeting and be heard telephonically by dialing 415-762-9988 and entering the access code 236-678-6847 when prompted.

    More Details
  3. 7:00 pm Planning Commission

    April 13, 2020, 7:00 PM @ Meeting will be held telephonically. Members of the public may attend the meeting and be heard telephonically by dialing 415-762-9988 and entering the access code 236-678-6847 when prompted.

    More Details
  4. 7:00 pm City Council Meeting

    April 20, 2020, 7:00 PM @ Meeting will be held telephonically. Members of the public may attend the meeting and be heard telephonically by dialing 415-762-9988 and entering the access code 236-678-6847 when prompted.

    More Details

Library - Bookmobile Schedule

  1. 8:00 AM Shell Creek

    April 6, 2020, 8:00 AM - 2:30 PM

    More Details
  2. 8:30 AM Duncan

    April 7, 2020, 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

    More Details
  3. 2:30 PM Monroe

    April 7, 2020, 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM

    More Details
  4. 7:30 AM Humphrey Public

    April 8, 2020, 7:30 AM - 11:30 AM

    More Details
  5. 11:35 AM St. Francis

    April 8, 2020, 11:35 AM - 2:35 PM

    More Details
  6. 8:00 AM Holy Family Daycare

    April 13, 2020, 8:00 AM - 8:30 AM

    More Details
  7. 8:30 AM Lindsay Attendance

    April 13, 2020, 8:30 AM - 9:00 AM

    More Details
  8. 9:00 AM Holy Family

    April 13, 2020, 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM

    More Details
  9. 3:05 PM Lindsay

    April 13, 2020, 3:05 PM - 4:05 PM

    More Details
  10. 7:30 AM Christ Lutheran

    April 14, 2020, 7:30 AM - 10:00 AM

    More Details
  11. 10:30 AM St. John's

    April 14, 2020, 10:30 AM - 1:00 PM

    More Details
  12. 1:30 PM Creston

    April 14, 2020, 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM

    More Details
  13. 7:30 AM Platte Center Elementary

    April 15, 2020, 7:30 AM - 2:00 PM

    More Details
  14. 2:30 PM Lakeview

    April 15, 2020, 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM

    More Details
  15. 8:00 AM Shell Creek

    April 20, 2020, 8:00 AM - 2:30 PM

    More Details
  16. 8:30 AM Duncan

    April 21, 2020, 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

    More Details
  17. 2:30 PM Monroe

    April 21, 2020, 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM

    More Details
  18. 7:30 AM Humphrey Public

    April 22, 2020, 7:30 AM - 11:30 AM

    More Details
  19. 11:35 AM St. Francis

    April 22, 2020, 11:35 AM - 2:35 PM

    More Details
  20. 8:00 AM Holy Family Daycare

    April 27, 2020, 8:00 AM - 8:30 AM

    More Details
  21. 8:30 AM Lindsay Attendance

    April 27, 2020, 8:30 AM - 9:00 AM

    More Details
  22. 9:00 AM Holy Family

    April 27, 2020, 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM

    More Details
  23. 3:05 PM Lindsay

    April 27, 2020, 3:05 PM - 4:05 PM

    More Details
  24. 7:30 AM Christ Lutheran

    April 28, 2020, 7:30 AM - 10:00 AM

    More Details
  25. 10:30 AM St. John's

    April 28, 2020, 10:30 AM - 1:00 PM

    More Details
  26. 1:30 PM Creston

    April 28, 2020, 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM

    More Details
  27. 7:30 AM Platte Center Elementary

    April 29, 2020, 7:30 AM - 2:00 PM

    More Details
  28. 2:30 PM Lakeview

    April 29, 2020, 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM

    More Details

Library Calendar

  1. 2:00 PM Tech Tuesday

    April 7, 2020, 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM

    More Details
  2. 5:30 PM Library Board Meeting

    April 9, 2020, 5:30 PM

    More Details
  3. Library Closed: Easter

    April 12, 2020, 1:30 PM - 5:00 PM

    More Details
  4. 2:00 PM Tech Tuesday

    April 14, 2020, 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM

    More Details
  5. 2:00 PM Tech Tuesday

    April 21, 2020, 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM

    More Details
  6. 2:00 PM Tech Tuesday

    April 28, 2020, 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM

    More Details
  7. 7:00 PM Book Discussion Group

    April 30, 2020, 7:00 PM - 8:45 PM

    More Details

Parks Calendar

  1. CHS Baseball Varsity/Reserve vs Norris

    April 2, 2020, 4:30 PM @ Pawnee Park Field

    More Details
  2. Scotus Soccer Girls Varsity vs Blair

    April 2, 2020, 5:00 PM @ Wilderness Park

    More Details
  3. CHS Soccer Boys/Girls JV vs Scotus Central Catholic

    April 3, 2020, 5:00 PM @ Wilderness Park

    More Details
  4. CHS Track Boys Varsity Invite

    April 4, 2020, 11:30 AM @ Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium

    More Details
  5. CHS Baseball JV vs Lincoln North Star

    April 6, 2020, 4:00 PM @ Pawnee Park Field

    More Details
  6. CHS Baseball Varsity vs Westside

    April 6, 2020, 6:00 PM @ Pawnee Park Field

    More Details
  7. Scotus Jr. High Track Scotus Relays

    April 7, 2020, 9:30 AM @ Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium

    More Details
  8. CHS Soccer Boys/Girls Varsity vs Lutheran High Northeast

    April 7, 2020, 5:00 PM @ Wilderness Park

    More Details
  9. Scotus Soccer Girl/Boy Varsity vs Lincoln Luthern

    April 7, 2020, 5:00 PM @ Wilderness Park

    More Details
  10. CHS Tennis Girls Varsity Invite

    April 9, 2020, 9:00 AM @ Gerrard Park

    More Details
  11. Optimist Easter Egg Hunt

    April 11, 2020, 11:00 AM @ West Pawnee Park

    More Details
  12. CHS Baseball Varsity Invite

    April 11, 2020, 12:00 PM @ Pawnee Park Field

    More Details
  13. Scotus Varsity Track Knights of Columbus

    April 14, 2020, 2:00 PM @ Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium

    More Details
  14. CHS Soccer Boys/Girls Varsity&JV vs Lincoln North Star

    April 14, 2020, 5:00 PM @ Wilderness Park

    More Details
  15. CHS Track Freshman Invite

    April 16, 2020, 2:45 PM @ Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium

    More Details
  16. Scotus Soccer Girls Varsity vs Elkhorn

    April 16, 2020, 5:00 PM @ Wilderness Park

    More Details
  17. CHS Baseball JV/Reserve vs Norfolk

    April 17, 2020, 5:00 PM @ Pawnee Park Field

    More Details
  18. CHS Soccer Boys/Girls Varsity & JV vs North Platte

    April 17, 2020, 5:00 PM @ Wilderness Park

    More Details
  19. CHS Baseball Varsity DH vs Hastings

    April 18, 2020, 11:00 AM @ Pawnee Park Field

    More Details
  20. CHS Middle School Track McNair Invite

    April 20, 2020, 9:00 AM @ Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium

    More Details
  21. CHS Baseball Varsity/Reserve vs Omaha South

    April 20, 2020, 4:30 PM @ Pawnee Park Field

    More Details
  22. CHS Tennis Girls Varsity/JV Dual vs Fremont

    April 21, 2020, 4:00 PM @ Pawnee Park

    More Details
  23. CHS Baseball Reserve DH vs Grand Island Senior

    April 21, 2020, 4:30 PM @ Pawnee Park Field

    More Details
  24. Scotus Soccer Girl/Boy Varsity vs Schuyler

    April 23, 2020, 5:00 PM @ Wilderness Park

    More Details
  25. CHS Baseball Varsity DH vs Lincoln Northeast

    April 25, 2020, 11:00 AM @ Pawnee Park Field

    More Details
  26. CHS Baseball Varsity/JV vs Lincoln Southeast

    April 28, 2020, 4:30 PM @ Pawnee Park Field

    More Details
  27. CHS Soccer Boys/Girls JV vs Fremont

    April 28, 2020, 5:00 PM @ Wilderness Park

    More Details
  28. Scotus Soccer Girl/Boy Varsity vs Hastings

    April 28, 2020, 5:00 PM @ Wilderness Park

    More Details
  29. CHS Tennis Girls Varsity/JV Dual vs Lincoln North Star

    April 30, 2020, 4:00 PM @ Pawnee Park

    More Details
  30. CHS Baseball JV vs Elkhorn South

    April 30, 2020, 5:00 PM @ Pawnee Park Field

    More Details
  31. CHS Soccer Boys Varsity/JV vs Bryan

    April 30, 2020, 5:00 PM @ Wilderness Park

    More Details