Calendar module icon

Calendar

Jump To:

  1. Calendar Overlay Columbus Calendar (4)
  2. Calendar Overlay Library - Bookmobile Schedule (14)
  3. Calendar Overlay Library Calendar (14)
  4. Calendar Overlay Parks Calendar (9)

Columbus Calendar

  1. 11:00 am Columbus Housing Authority

    September 16, 2019, 11:00 AM @ Columbus Housing Authority, Administration Office

    More Details
  2. 7:00 pm City Council Meeting

    September 16, 2019, 7:00 PM @ City Council Chambers

    More Details
  3. 4:00 pm Columbus Board of Parks Commissioners

    September 17, 2019, 4:00 PM @ City Council Chambers

    More Details
  4. 8:00 am Joint Communications Center Committee

    September 26, 2019, 8:00 AM @ Columbus/Platte County Joint Communications Center

    More Details

Library - Bookmobile Schedule

  1. 8:00 AM Holy Family Daycare

    September 16, 2019, 8:00 AM - 8:30 AM

    More Details
  2. 8:30 AM Lindsay Attendance

    September 16, 2019, 8:30 AM - 9:00 AM

    More Details
  3. 9:00 AM Holy Family

    September 16, 2019, 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM

    More Details
  4. 3:05 PM Lindsay

    September 16, 2019, 3:05 PM - 4:05 PM

    More Details
  5. 8:00 AM Duncan

    September 17, 2019, 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM

    More Details
  6. 2:30 PM Monroe

    September 17, 2019, 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM

    More Details
  7. 7:30 AM Humphrey Public

    September 18, 2019, 7:30 AM - 11:30 AM

    More Details
  8. 11:35 AM St. Francis

    September 18, 2019, 11:35 AM - 2:35 PM

    More Details
  9. 8:00 AM Shell Creek

    September 23, 2019, 8:00 AM - 2:30 PM

    More Details
  10. 7:30 am Christ Lutheran

    September 24, 2019, 7:30 AM - 10:00 AM

    More Details
  11. 10:30 AM St. John's

    September 24, 2019, 10:30 AM - 1:00 PM

    More Details
  12. 1:30 PM Creston

    September 24, 2019, 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM

    More Details
  13. 7:30 AM Platte Center Elementary

    September 25, 2019, 7:30 AM - 2:00 PM

    More Details
  14. 2:45 PM Lakeview

    September 25, 2019, 2:45 PM - 4:30 PM

    More Details

Library Calendar

  1. 10:00 AM Makerspace

    September 16, 2019, 10:00 AM - 3:00 PM

    More Details
  2. 7:00 PM YA Event: Anime Club

    September 17, 2019, 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

    More Details
  3. 10:30 AM Story Time: Playful Pups

    September 19, 2019, 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM

    More Details
  4. 1:30 PM Story Time: Playful Pups

    September 19, 2019, 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM

    More Details
  5. 3:00 PM YA Event: Harry Potter Craft

    September 19, 2019, 3:00 PM - 9:00 PM

    More Details
  6. 7:00 PM YA Event: Face Your Fears

    September 19, 2019, 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

    More Details
  7. 2:00 PM Makerspace

    September 21, 2019, 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM

    More Details
  8. Our Nebraska Pioneer Heritage in Willa Cather’s Writings

    September 22, 2019, 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM

    More Details
  9. 6:30 PM Monday Night Book Adventures: Furry Friends

    September 23, 2019, 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

    More Details
  10. 10:30 AM StoryART: Fall Leaves

    September 26, 2019, 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM

    More Details
  11. 1:30 PM StoryART: Fall Leaves

    September 26, 2019, 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM

    More Details
  12. 7:00 PM CPL Book Discussion Group

    September 26, 2019, 7:00 PM - 8:45 PM

    More Details
  13. 2:00 PM Makerspace

    September 28, 2019, 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM

    More Details
  14. 10:00 AM Makerspace

    September 30, 2019, 10:00 AM - 3:00 PM

    More Details

Parks Calendar

  1. CHS JV Football vs Seward

    September 16, 2019, 5:00 PM @ Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium

    More Details
  2. CHS 9th grade Football vs Fremont A&B

    September 19, 2019, 5:00 PM @ Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium

    More Details
  3. Scotus Varsity Football vs Pierce (HC)

    September 20, 2019, 7:00 PM @ Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium

    More Details
  4. CHS JV Football vs Lakeview

    September 23, 2019, 5:00 PM @ Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium

    More Details
  5. CHS Softball Varsity/JV/Reserve vs Fremont

    September 23, 2019, 5:00 PM @ Gerrard Park

    More Details
  6. Scotus Varsity Football vs Raymond Central

    September 26, 2019, 7:00 PM @ Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium

    More Details
  7. CHS Varsity Football vs Elkhorn South

    September 27, 2019, 7:00 PM @ Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium

    More Details
  8. CHS JV Football vs Norfolk

    September 30, 2019, 5:00 PM @ Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium

    More Details
  9. Scotus Reserve Football vs Lakeview

    September 30, 2019, 5:00 PM @ Bradshaw Park

    More Details